Book of time

The fates of all the dynasties

Back to Game

Truckeroff Dynasty
Oraclegil Dynasty
Elanuroui Dynasty
Scientistesi Dynasty
Jeannot Dynasty
Nomoluner Dynasty
Yeomanfitz Dynasty
Gonooden Dynasty
Thieffitz Dynasty
Burglaroui Dynasty
Harryoff Dynasty
Goldglob Dynasty
Jamalesi Dynasty
Thefourths Dynasty
Binggo Dynasty
Zahran Dynasty
Wintergreen Dynasty
Leather Dynasty
Chefgil Dynasty
Chepkiruicox Dynasty
Vbalm Dynasty
Confushin Dynasty
Dreier Dynasty
Expantiy Dynasty
Buttery Dynasty
Buttersworth Dynasty
The butters Dynasty
Witcher Dynasty
Clerkoui Dynasty
Gathererfitz Dynasty
Esmeraldafitz Dynasty
Phenicia Dynasty
Latrines Dynasty
Urs Dynasty
Chikondicox Dynasty
Reneto Dynasty
Renetto Dynasty
Gatherersson Dynasty
Kayn Dynasty
Kay Dynasty
Ellun Dynasty
Vjzzy Dynasty
Jean jean Dynasty
Soldierfitz Dynasty
Hgrfghddgfhgdhf Dynasty
Weavercox Dynasty
Bitakin Dynasty
Tryphoner Dynasty
Ochoil Dynasty
Abdulfitz Dynasty
Philosopheresi Dynasty
Anwulikason Dynasty
Soldiersson Dynasty
Fernandez Dynasty
Lagouge Dynasty
Barberoff Dynasty
Tortureresi Dynasty
Apothecaryesi Dynasty
Brust Dynasty
Decguss Dynasty
Cozian Dynasty
Ishtar-ibbiesi Dynasty
Generaloff Dynasty
Hayatell Dynasty
Akibaoui Dynasty
Akuadakin Dynasty
Rodzaevsky Dynasty
Persenetsson Dynasty
Herbalist Dynasty
Better starks Dynasty
Jamalcox Dynasty
Pythodorosson Dynasty
Ulyanov Dynasty
Rahotepesi Dynasty
Eshargamelatsson Dynasty
ไอ้เหี Dynasty
Lancaster Dynasty
De lancastre Dynasty
Merchantell Dynasty
Teacheroff Dynasty
Thiefcox Dynasty
Akomeson Dynasty
Marieson Dynasty
Galul Dynasty
Fav Dynasty
Lweendokin Dynasty
Explorercox Dynasty
Robert Dynasty
Hannahell Dynasty
Weaverer Dynasty
Filiboregi Dynasty
Hansgil Dynasty
Typographeresi Dynasty
Gardenia Dynasty
La gradien Dynasty
Holy Dynasty
Brukawitkin Dynasty
Chaussettiers Dynasty
Cholosson Dynasty
Tamago Dynasty
Charlottegil Dynasty
Chimney Dynasty
Piloupilou Dynasty
Elliotson Dynasty
Glass Dynasty
Tryphongil Dynasty
Movie Dynasty
Priestoff Dynasty
Wazadcox Dynasty
Foremanesi Dynasty
Gathererkin Dynasty
Oliveresi Dynasty
Kayuki Dynasty
Pictural Dynasty
Azloer Dynasty
Cooker Dynasty
Martial Dynasty
Detentanaire is the Dynasty
Coacher Dynasty
Shamalamadingdong Dynasty
Bakerer Dynasty
Montmirail Dynasty
Gawa Dynasty
Rayansson Dynasty
Philometorasson Dynasty
Stokov Dynasty
Prophetesi Dynasty
Doctorcox Dynasty
Monarchsson Dynasty
Foremaner Dynasty
Train Dynasty
Creusetrou Dynasty
Lawyersson Dynasty
Dufour Dynasty
Guarder Dynasty
Tuff de worlock Dynasty
Lumberjackoui Dynasty
Haldo Dynasty
Reevecox Dynasty
Gardenerfitz Dynasty
Ambassadorfitz Dynasty
Jestersson Dynasty
Explorerfitz Dynasty
Kaneda Dynasty
Sculptorgil Dynasty
Kavan Dynasty
Zio Dynasty
Apothecaryer Dynasty
Zehraoui Dynasty
Jewelerkin Dynasty
Bailiffell Dynasty
Ironbreacker Dynasty
Sad Dynasty
Tailorer Dynasty
Onanojahoff Dynasty
Beyourself Dynasty
Onemoretime Dynasty
Jibu Dynasty
Khan Dynasty
Librariankin Dynasty
Bankeresi Dynasty
Reeveson Dynasty
Barak varr Dynasty
Behenuoui Dynasty
Bakshishumesi Dynasty
Servantfitz Dynasty
Shepherdgil Dynasty
Jaakobaher Dynasty
Tales Dynasty
Enkuell Dynasty
Priestsson Dynasty
Akpobomegil Dynasty
Eugène-melchior Dynasty
Sageson Dynasty
Theaesi Dynasty
Millerer Dynasty
Rayanoui Dynasty
Strong Dynasty
Street Dynasty
Afshinson Dynasty
Valence Dynasty
Journalistkin Dynasty
Ahassunuson Dynasty
Monarchson Dynasty
Makenaoff Dynasty
Generalell Dynasty
Dinahcox Dynasty
Imanell Dynasty
Poetesi Dynasty
Inho Dynasty
Radekoff Dynasty
Urvasisson Dynasty
Pierreell Dynasty
Adjataysson Dynasty
Gathererell Dynasty
Patrickkin Dynasty
Constantinos Dynasty
Constantinian Dynasty
Doctorkin Dynasty
Aaronoui Dynasty
Aldaoff Dynasty
Berdinecox Dynasty
Shantiell Dynasty
Copper Dynasty
De citron Dynasty
Gasarich Dynasty
Maiell Dynasty
Mongogil Dynasty
Les loutres loutrée Dynasty
Chasse Dynasty
Bailifffitz Dynasty
Bat-shaharoui Dynasty
Jewelerell Dynasty
Zoputansson Dynasty
Anderson Dynasty
Clairekin Dynasty
Chapusanaell Dynasty
Witchell Dynasty
Nedjehcox Dynasty
Piechtance Dynasty
Bibimerguez Dynasty
Mamouth Dynasty
Balasarois Dynasty
Journalistson Dynasty
Lawyeresi Dynasty
Iron Dynasty
Scoubidou Dynasty
Savois Dynasty
Adebiyiell Dynasty
Foremanson Dynasty
Valenti Dynasty
Vale Dynasty
Valen Dynasty
Panya Dynasty
Slaveoui Dynasty
Niours Dynasty
Aslanesi Dynasty
Executionerell Dynasty
Kaasson Dynasty
Okki Dynasty
Weinstein Dynasty
Wazoo Dynasty
Toolmakeroff Dynasty
Juliettekin Dynasty
Architectoff Dynasty
Wotan Dynasty
Oghenemeell Dynasty
Yggart Dynasty
Librarianesi Dynasty
Nestor Dynasty
Ploplo Dynasty
Nuestregent Dynasty
Fonnenken Dynasty
Mariefitz Dynasty
Dunham Dynasty
Harlinago Dynasty
Arlina Dynasty
Misa Dynasty
Numb Dynasty
Fasikason Dynasty
Indiraoff Dynasty
Baelargent Dynasty
Aserkamaniesi Dynasty
Prout Dynasty
Wazadgil Dynasty
Rouyeras Dynasty
Spencergil Dynasty
Adjataycox Dynasty
Judgeoff Dynasty
Dynastie Dynasty
Bronze Dynasty
Spinnersson Dynasty
Dank Dynasty
Gardeneroui Dynasty
Carpenteresi Dynasty
Eshargamelatgil Dynasty
Cholosgil Dynasty
Factory Dynasty
Hayatesi Dynasty
Felicidades Dynasty
Marieoui Dynasty
Liuoff Dynasty
Kaason Dynasty
Iremcox Dynasty
Ship Dynasty
Firestone Dynasty
Bruscas Dynasty
Beer Dynasty
Armen Dynasty
Capet Dynasty
Chepkiruikin Dynasty
Debt Dynasty
Retardius Dynasty
Adaezegil Dynasty
Zawadicox Dynasty
Opus Dynasty
Hitler Dynasty
Tailoroff Dynasty
Con Dynasty
Anneliseson Dynasty
Bugidaifitz Dynasty
Urvasikin Dynasty
Neilell Dynasty
Ibbi-adadell Dynasty
Strom Dynasty
Dell angel Dynasty
Monarcher Dynasty
Judgesson Dynasty
Conquerorell Dynasty
Magesson Dynasty
Khensaoui Dynasty
Monopthalmoskin Dynasty
Farmeresi Dynasty
Slavegil Dynasty
Shepherdsson Dynasty
Seamanfitz Dynasty
Bat-shaharsson Dynasty
Voodoo Dynasty
Oooooooooo Dynasty
Qua Dynasty
Bonaventure Dynasty
Katapof Dynasty
Agago Dynasty
Sara Dynasty
Kara Dynasty
Fallen Dynasty
Prostitutesson Dynasty
Marieell Dynasty
Stark3 Dynasty
Stark Dynasty
Kyelacox Dynasty
Dassinell Dynasty
Iputson Dynasty
Kruskalls Dynasty
Nibos Dynasty
Amulet Dynasty
Nebus Dynasty
Alicefitz Dynasty
Wagoner Dynasty
Irajesi Dynasty
Clairecox Dynasty
Debito Dynasty
Scully Dynasty
Cleanercox Dynasty
Soteirafitz Dynasty
Mosaic Dynasty
Eos Dynasty
Aour Dynasty
Idk Dynasty
Septenaigue Dynasty
Abdewahab Dynasty
Nopal Dynasty
Beletumcox Dynasty
Toolmakersson Dynasty
Addal Dynasty
Lannister Dynasty
Strmšek Dynasty
Prophetkin Dynasty
Goldsmithkin Dynasty
Zurbj Dynasty
Ait suhla Dynasty
Zubr Dynasty
Zub Dynasty
Zurb Dynasty
Zurb10 Dynasty
Zue3 Dynasty
Zur2 Dynasty
Zur1 Dynasty
Daboros Dynasty
Zur Dynasty
Ku-enlilagil Dynasty
Nguyenell Dynasty
Julii Dynasty
Dab Dynasty
Maisadebbe Dynasty
Alicecox Dynasty
Dariusher Dynasty
Hengest Dynasty
Cerdicingas Dynasty
Hitlersson Dynasty
Scientistoui Dynasty
Fibretigre Dynasty
Wibawa, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1996,?)
Tao, soldier in Ulaanbaatar (1962,?)
Tao, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1964,?)
Bugidai, monarch in Dar es Salam (1960,?)
Nomolun, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1962,?)
Tao, witch in Ulaanbaatar (1917,?)
Cheng, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1923,1996)
Tao, monarch in Bangkok (1866,1943)
Zhan, monarch in Bangkok (1827,1909)
Banyong, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1729,1827)
Sato, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1715,1800)
Sato, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1630,1715)
Sun, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1580,1670)
Urvasi, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1539,1611)
Chatur, engineer in Ulaanbaatar (1480,1560)
Peng, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1457,1524)
Nomolun, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1410,1488)
Sato, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1361,1434)
Shanti, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1284,1382)
Indira, monarch in Ulaanbaatar (1253,1336)
Sun, monarch in Shanghai (1223,1305)
Sun, monarch in Shanghai (1170,1223)
Dong, monarch in Shanghai (1146,1216)
Nguyen, monarch in Shanghai (1148,1206)
Tao, monarch in Shanghai (1118,1204)
Ishido, storyteller in Shanghai (1069,1148)
Akiba, sculptor in Shanghai (1040,1125)
Wibawa, sculptor in Shanghai (957,1045)
Annelise, winemaker in Shanghai (921,981)
Pythodoros, winemaker in Shanghai (894,966)
Aaron, winemaker in Lisbon (797,894)
Yasmin, horse racer in Syracuse (773,862)
Ku-enlila, architect in Jerusalem (750,825)
Dariush, lawyer in Jerusalem (715,810)
Iman, horse racer in Jerusalem (709,799)
Hezekiah, horse racer in Jerusalem (667,741)
Humusi, architect in Nishapur (668,735)
Bat-Shahar, architect in Jerusalem (671,731)
Hayat, architect in Jerusalem (634,705)
Aaron, architect in Jerusalem (609,671)
Medina, general in Jerusalem (577,609)
Ibbi-adad, general in Jerusalem (547,586)
Karima, judge in Hecatompylos (533,591)
Gazualum, judge in Hecatompylos (502,582)
Dawud, general in Jerusalem (481,547)
Zehra, sage in Jerusalem (458,548)
Rayan, sculptor in Jerusalem (419,520)
Iman, apothecary in Jerusalem (427,479)
Beren, apothecary in Jerusalem (388,473)
Eymen, builder in Isfahan (376,439)
Levi, builder in Isfahan (349,416)
Nethaneel, builder in Zenobia (296,366)
Ece, builder in Nishapur (304,356)
Simeon, builder in Nishapur (227,304)
Eshargamelat, prostitute in Nishapur (184,287)
Rachel, glass worker in Troy (237,312)
Shamash-andulli, winemaker in Troy (208,304)
Aslan, merchant in Hecatompylos (332,399)
Bita, moneylender in Hecatompylos (305,366)
Ishtar-ibbi, moneylender in Hecatompylos (258,348)
Rayan, dancer in Hecatompylos (267,338)
Yadidatum, candlemaker in Troy (215,299)
Ahmet, jeweler in Zenobia (204,277)
Eli, lumberjack in Persepolis (192,282)
Gilat, salt miner in Babylon (181,222)
Shamash-andulli, mosaic artist in Mecca (174,234)
Simeon, salt miner in Persepolis (142,213)
Abdul, fisher in Persepolis (230,290)
Bashira, mercenary in Persepolis (240,267)
Simeon, mercenary in Persepolis (203,254)
Jaakobah, debt collector in Zenobia (206,249)
Canaan, debt collector in Zenobia (148,206)
Jaakobah, candlemaker in Zenobia (167,236)
Irem, mosaic artist in Zenobia (117,176)
Iraj, toolmaker in Hecatompylos (186,239)
Khorshid, builder in Akkad (133,225)
Eshargamelat, dancer in Persepolis (141,203)
Bakshishum, dancer in Zenobia (136,210)
Abdul, dancer in Zenobia (104,159)
Iput, monarch in Zenobia (95,141)
Kahina, monarch in Eridu (83,131)
Afshin, monarch in Eridu (36,117)
Gazualum, monarch in Assur (-17,55)
Eli, monarch in Assur (-217,-138)
Judith, monarch in Assur (-226,-164)
Beletum, apothecary in Assur (-261,8)
Beletum, monarch in Assur (-273,-194)
Irem, apothecary in Assur (-301,-239)
Dariush, apothecary in Assur (-354,-286)
Yafa, prostitute in Assur (-403,-319)
Nethaneel, monarch in Assur (-393,-339)
Abiditan, monarch in Assur (-440,-373)
Ahassunu, monarch in Assur (-492,-422)
Levi, monarch in Assur (-518,-448)
Ece, jeweler in Assur (-592,-507)
Aaron, merchant in Assur (-638,-562)
Afshin, farmer in Assur (-694,-609)
Humusi, winemaker in Assur (-736,-654)
Karima, winemaker in Assur (-775,-664)
Farid, martial teacher in Assur (-766,-685)
Iraj, martial teacher in Assur (-832,-745)
Ahassunu, martial teacher in Assur (-873,-776)
Gazualum, moneylender in Assur (-880,-786)
Nadia, farmer in Akkad (-913,-830)
Canaan, spinner in Persepolis (-937,-869)
Ece, poet in Persepolis (-978,-887)
Yasmin, poet in Isfahan (-1025,-953)
Husain, musician in Isfahan (-1038,-966)
Miriam, monarch in Isfahan (-1071,-1012)
Aslan, monarch in Isfahan (-1092,-1036)
Medina, monarch in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1140,-1077)
Husain, monarch in Nippur (-1183,-1119)
Ece, monarch in Nippur (-1225,-1153)
Abiditan, monarch in Nippur (-1243,-1185)
Levi, monarch in Nippur (-1278,-1208)
Hayat, monarch in Nippur (-1324,-1244)
Nethaneel, spinner in Nippur (-1333,-1278)
Dinah, monarch in Nippur (-1360,-1304)
Hezekiah, monarch in Nippur (-1401,-1310)
Nethaneel, monarch in Assur (-1442,-1387)
Abdul, monarch in Assur (-1481,-1396)
Khorshid, prostitute in Eridu (-1079,-1029)
Husain, shepherd in Eridu (-1089,-1041)
Medina, doctor in Eridu (-1129,-1063)
Abdul, beer brewer in Eridu (-1116,-1069)
Yusuf, beer brewer in Eridu (-1150,-1111)
Gilat, beer brewer in Eridu (-1177,-1121)
Ece, sage in Heracleion (-1159,-1099)
Simeon, sage in Eridu (-1193,-1135)
Hayat, salt miner in Eridu (-1213,-1156)
Aaron, latrines keeper in Eridu (-1361,-1308)
Ece, beer brewer in Eridu (-1402,-1329)
Hezekiah, monarch in Eridu (-1398,-1337)
Nadia, monarch in Eridu (-1426,-1382)
Karima, engineer in Eridu (-1445,-1371)
Abiditan, engineer in Eridu (-1471,-1398)
Elanur, toolmaker in Eridu (-1485,-1409)
Husain, salt miner in Troy (-1253,-1194)
Yagiz, thief in Eridu (-1221,-1163)
Beren, general in Babylon (-1203,-1151)
Farid, tailor in Troy (-1234,-1184)
Judith, toolmaker in Troy (-1269,-1200)
Khorshid, engineer in Troy (-1247,-1198)
Nethaneel, engineer in Troy (-1285,-1224)
Medina, jeweler in Troy (-1289,-1247)
Beren, jeweler in Troy (-1322,-1249)
Shahzad, basket maker in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1357,-1289)
Bashira, witch in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1385,-1295)
Yusuf, jeweler in Zenobia (-1383,15)
Gazualum, jeweler in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1393,-1334)
Dinah, jeweler in Zenobia (-1429,-1364)
Rayan, mercenary in Zenobia (-1476,-1401)
Humusi, weaver in Eridu (-1490,7)
Daria, weaver in Eridu (-1495,-1419)
Nirgal, weaver in Eridu (-1500,10)
Dazuzum, weaver in Eridu (-1531,-1450)
Khorshid, monarch in Eridu (-1512,-1466)
Gazualum, monarch in Eridu (-1548,-1474)
Miriam, monarch in Eridu (-1525,-1465)
Iman, monarch in Eridu (-1558,-1496)
Ibbi-adad, monarch in Eridu (-1593,-1525)
Ahassunu, monarch in Eridu (-1632,-1553)
Shamash-andulli, monarch in Ur (-1664,-1614)
Gilat, judge in Ur (-1695,-1644)
Shahzad, monarch in Ur (-1684,-1636)
Canaan, storyteller in Ur (-1698,-1650)
Beletum, monarch in Ur (-1707,-1644)
Mert, monarch in Ur (-1730,-1659)
Afshin, general in Ur (-1685,-1641)
Iman, exorcist in Ur (-1732,-1653)
Farid, gatherer in Ur (-1739,-1691)
Yadidatum, cook in Ur (-1743,-1704)
Nirgal, cook in Ur (-1763,-1702)
Ibbi-adad, cook in Ur (-1797,-1710)
Abdul, warlord in Ur (-1737,-1679)
Nadia, storyteller in Ur (-1728,-1670)
Bita, storyteller in Ur (-1771,-1702)
Dawud, goldsmith in Ur (-1769,-1714)
Rachel, goldsmith in Ur (-1802,-1742)
Medina, merchant in Ur (-1790,-1722)
Esmeralda, soldier in Athens (-1669,-1628)
Irem, potter in Isfahan (-1673,-1610)
Bakshishum, holy servant in Athens (-1700,-1641)
Nirgal, potter in Isfahan (-1710,-1649)
Ahmet, amulet crafter in Isfahan (-1739,-1680)
Iman, jeweler in Isfahan (-1749,-1706)
Dariush, jeweler in Isfahan (-1783,-1718)
Nadia, merchant in Isfahan (-1820,-1762)
Jaakobah, scribe in Isfahan (-1792,-1749)
Husain, scribe in Isfahan (-1827,-1773)
Yafa, musician in Isfahan (-1837,-1792)
Gazualum, sculptor in Ur (-1817,-1769)
Ku-enlila, sculptor in Isfahan (-1839,-1790)
Afshin, sculptor in Isfahan (-1863,-1800)
Karima, toolmaker in Isfahan (-1860,-1811)
Abdul, toolmaker in Isfahan (-1909,-1850)
Husain, merchant in Isfahan (-1813,-1752)
Rachel, salt miner in Isfahan (-1852,-1781)
Afshin, potter in Isfahan (-1846,-1780)
Nethaneel, potter in Isfahan (-1871,-1792)
Yagiz, bronze smith in Isfahan (-1860,-1795)
Gilat, bronze smith in Isfahan (-1867,-1799)
Farid, bronze smith in Isfahan (-1908,-1851)
Beren, jeweler in Isfahan (-1903,-1860)
Belinay, jeweler in Isfahan (-1915,-1867)
Ahmet, jeweler in Isfahan (-1954,-1880)
Ishtar-ibbi, potter in Isfahan (-1951,-1892)
Rachel, potter in Isfahan (-1981,-1925)
Eymen, jeweler in Isfahan (-1988,-1938)
Yasmin, laundry washer in Akkad (-2024,-1958)
Farhad, iron smith in Akkad (-2037,-1977)
Nadia, weaver in Akkad (-2067,-2009)
Iraj, prostitute in Akkad (-2086,-2018)
Levi, musician in Nippur (-2141,-2059)
Jaakobah, musician in Nippur (-2155,-2105)
Shamash-andulli, weaver in Nippur (-2201,-2111)
Nirgal, weaver in Ur (-2217,-2157)
Yagiz, brick maker in Thebes - Luxor (-2201,-2147)
Aaron, spinner in Assur (-2230,-2182)
Humusi, weaver in Assur (-2264,-2186)
Iman, soldier in Zenobia (-2237,-2166)
Ahassunu, soldier in Akkad (-2276,-2184)
Beren, gatherer in Assur (-2305,-2248)
Yagiz, brick maker in Assur (-2304,-2245)
Shamash-andulli, spinner in Assur (-2280,-2196)
Simeon, quarryman in Assur (-2319,-2269)
Beletum, spinner in Assur (-2316,-2256)
Ku-enlila, spinner in Assur (-2348,-2280)
Dinah, beggar in Eridu (-2370,-2324)
Afshin, servant in Assur (-2389,-2345)
Daria, farmer in Assur (-2362,-2292)
Yoruba, farmer in Assur (-2416,-2351)
Khabekhnet, farmer in Assur (-2439,-2362)
Kahina, butcher in Karnak (-2452,-2374)
Lweendo, butcher in Karnak (-2485,-2422)
Addisu, butcher in Gondershe (-2531,-2485)
Sekhmakh, butcher in Gondershe (-2571,-2500)
Gwafa, basket maker in Gondershe (-2585,-2505)
Ananda, basket maker in Gondershe (-2614,-2559)
Wagguten, latrines keeper in Gondershe (-2680,-2585)
Illi, tailor in Gondershe (-2691,-2608)
Naserian, tailor in Gogo Falls (-2738,-2670)
Akpobome, gatherer in Gogo Falls (-2680,-2579)
Qalhata, toolmaker in Gogo Falls (-2698,-2585)
Udjebten, toolmaker in Gogo Falls (-2743,-2662)
Wazad, spinner in Gogo Falls (-2761,-2684)
Awawa, butcher in Gogo Falls (-2807,-2709)
Markunda, porter in Gogo Falls (-2808,-2718)
Taderfit, porter in Gogo Falls (-2848,-2768)
Wazad, shepherd in Gogo Falls (-2862,-2786)
Kerubo, farmer in Gogo Falls (-2881,-2825)
Enku, farmer in Gogo Falls (-2910,-2829)
Habtamu, toolmaker in Gogo Falls (-2902,-2843)
Yoruba, prostitute in Gogo Falls (-2935,-2878)
Yaro, weaver in Gogo Falls (-2962,-2902)
Mainza, porter in Gogo Falls (-2981,-2910)
Adjatay, brick maker in Gogo Falls (-3021,-2943)
Makena, hunter in Gogo Falls (-3023,-2953)
Please select a family member to see their biography