Book of time

The fates of all the dynasties

Back to Game

Myrrdin Dynasty
Truckeroff Dynasty
Oraclegil Dynasty
Elanuroui Dynasty
Scientistesi Dynasty
Jeannot Dynasty
Nomoluner Dynasty
Yeomanfitz Dynasty
Gonooden Dynasty
Thieffitz Dynasty
Burglaroui Dynasty
Harryoff Dynasty
Goldglob Dynasty
Jamalesi Dynasty
Thefourths Dynasty
Binggo Dynasty
Zahran Dynasty
Wintergreen Dynasty
Leather Dynasty
Chefgil Dynasty
Chepkiruicox Dynasty
Vbalm Dynasty
Confushin Dynasty
Dreier Dynasty
Expantiy Dynasty
Buttery Dynasty
Buttersworth Dynasty
The butters Dynasty
Witcher Dynasty
Clerkoui Dynasty
Gathererfitz Dynasty
Esmeraldafitz Dynasty
Phenicia Dynasty
Latrines Dynasty
Urs Dynasty
Chikondicox Dynasty
Reneto Dynasty
Renetto Dynasty
Gatherersson Dynasty
Kayn Dynasty
Kay Dynasty
Ellun Dynasty
Vjzzy Dynasty
Jean jean Dynasty
Soldierfitz Dynasty
Hgrfghddgfhgdhf Dynasty
Weavercox Dynasty
Bitakin Dynasty
Tryphoner Dynasty
Ochoil Dynasty
Abdulfitz Dynasty
Philosopheresi Dynasty
Anwulikason Dynasty
Soldiersson Dynasty
Fernandez Dynasty
Lagouge Dynasty
Barberoff Dynasty
Tortureresi Dynasty
Apothecaryesi Dynasty
Brust Dynasty
Decguss Dynasty
Cozian Dynasty
Ishtar-ibbiesi Dynasty
Generaloff Dynasty
Hayatell Dynasty
Akibaoui Dynasty
Akuadakin Dynasty
Rodzaevsky Dynasty
Persenetsson Dynasty
Herbalist Dynasty
Better starks Dynasty
Jamalcox Dynasty
Pythodorosson Dynasty
Ulyanov Dynasty
Rahotepesi Dynasty
Eshargamelatsson Dynasty
ไอ้เหี Dynasty
Lancaster Dynasty
De lancastre Dynasty
Merchantell Dynasty
Teacheroff Dynasty
Thiefcox Dynasty
Akomeson Dynasty
Marieson Dynasty
Galul Dynasty
Fav Dynasty
Lweendokin Dynasty
Explorercox Dynasty
Robert Dynasty
Hannahell Dynasty
Weaverer Dynasty
Filiboregi Dynasty
Hansgil Dynasty
Typographeresi Dynasty
Gardenia Dynasty
La gradien Dynasty
Holy Dynasty
Brukawitkin Dynasty
Chaussettiers Dynasty
Cholosson Dynasty
Tamago Dynasty
Charlottegil Dynasty
Chimney Dynasty
Piloupilou Dynasty
Elliotson Dynasty
Glass Dynasty
Tryphongil Dynasty
Movie Dynasty
Priestoff Dynasty
Wazadcox Dynasty
Foremanesi Dynasty
Gathererkin Dynasty
Oliveresi Dynasty
Kayuki Dynasty
Pictural Dynasty
Azloer Dynasty
Cooker Dynasty
Martial Dynasty
Detentanaire is the Dynasty
Coacher Dynasty
Shamalamadingdong Dynasty
Bakerer Dynasty
Montmirail Dynasty
Gawa Dynasty
Rayansson Dynasty
Philometorasson Dynasty
Stokov Dynasty
Prophetesi Dynasty
Doctorcox Dynasty
Monarchsson Dynasty
Foremaner Dynasty
Train Dynasty
Creusetrou Dynasty
Lawyersson Dynasty
Dufour Dynasty
Guarder Dynasty
Tuff de worlock Dynasty
Lumberjackoui Dynasty
Haldo Dynasty
Reevecox Dynasty
Gardenerfitz Dynasty
Ambassadorfitz Dynasty
Jestersson Dynasty
Explorerfitz Dynasty
Kaneda Dynasty
Sculptorgil Dynasty
Kavan Dynasty
Zio Dynasty
Apothecaryer Dynasty
Zehraoui Dynasty
Jewelerkin Dynasty
Bailiffell Dynasty
Ironbreacker Dynasty
Sad Dynasty
Tailorer Dynasty
Onanojahoff Dynasty
Beyourself Dynasty
Onemoretime Dynasty
Jibu Dynasty
Khan Dynasty
Librariankin Dynasty
Bankeresi Dynasty
Reeveson Dynasty
Barak varr Dynasty
Behenuoui Dynasty
Bakshishumesi Dynasty
Servantfitz Dynasty
Shepherdgil Dynasty
Jaakobaher Dynasty
Tales Dynasty
Enkuell Dynasty
Priestsson Dynasty
Akpobomegil Dynasty
Eugène-melchior Dynasty
Sageson Dynasty
Theaesi Dynasty
Millerer Dynasty
Rayanoui Dynasty
Strong Dynasty
Street Dynasty
Afshinson Dynasty
Valence Dynasty
Journalistkin Dynasty
Ahassunuson Dynasty
Monarchson Dynasty
Makenaoff Dynasty
Generalell Dynasty
Dinahcox Dynasty
Imanell Dynasty
Poetesi Dynasty
Inho Dynasty
Radekoff Dynasty
Urvasisson Dynasty
Pierreell Dynasty
Adjataysson Dynasty
Gathererell Dynasty
Patrickkin Dynasty
Constantinos Dynasty
Constantinian Dynasty
Doctorkin Dynasty
Aaronoui Dynasty
Aldaoff Dynasty
Berdinecox Dynasty
Shantiell Dynasty
Copper Dynasty
De citron Dynasty
Gasarich Dynasty
Maiell Dynasty
Mongogil Dynasty
Les loutres loutrée Dynasty
Chasse Dynasty
Bailifffitz Dynasty
Bat-shaharoui Dynasty
Jewelerell Dynasty
Zoputansson Dynasty
Anderson Dynasty
Clairekin Dynasty
Chapusanaell Dynasty
Witchell Dynasty
Nedjehcox Dynasty
Piechtance Dynasty
Bibimerguez Dynasty
Mamouth Dynasty
Balasarois Dynasty
Journalistson Dynasty
Lawyeresi Dynasty
Iron Dynasty
Scoubidou Dynasty
Savois Dynasty
Adebiyiell Dynasty
Foremanson Dynasty
Valenti Dynasty
Vale Dynasty
Valen Dynasty
Panya Dynasty
Slaveoui Dynasty
Niours Dynasty
Aslanesi Dynasty
Executionerell Dynasty
Kaasson Dynasty
Okki Dynasty
Weinstein Dynasty
Wazoo Dynasty
Toolmakeroff Dynasty
Juliettekin Dynasty
Architectoff Dynasty
Wotan Dynasty
Oghenemeell Dynasty
Yggart Dynasty
Librarianesi Dynasty
Nestor Dynasty
Ploplo Dynasty
Nuestregent Dynasty
Fonnenken Dynasty
Mariefitz Dynasty
Dunham Dynasty
Harlinago Dynasty
Arlina Dynasty
Misa Dynasty
Numb Dynasty
Fasikason Dynasty
Indiraoff Dynasty
Baelargent Dynasty
Aserkamaniesi Dynasty
Prout Dynasty
Wazadgil Dynasty
Rouyeras Dynasty
Spencergil Dynasty
Adjataycox Dynasty
Judgeoff Dynasty
Dynastie Dynasty
Bronze Dynasty
Spinnersson Dynasty
Dank Dynasty
Gardeneroui Dynasty
Carpenteresi Dynasty
Eshargamelatgil Dynasty
Cholosgil Dynasty
Factory Dynasty
Hayatesi Dynasty
Felicidades Dynasty
Marieoui Dynasty
Liuoff Dynasty
Kaason Dynasty
Iremcox Dynasty
Ship Dynasty
Firestone Dynasty
Bruscas Dynasty
Beer Dynasty
Armen Dynasty
Capet Dynasty
Chepkiruikin Dynasty
Debt Dynasty
Retardius Dynasty
Adaezegil Dynasty
Zawadicox Dynasty
Opus Dynasty
Hitler Dynasty
Tailoroff Dynasty
Con Dynasty
Anneliseson Dynasty
Bugidaifitz Dynasty
Urvasikin Dynasty
Neilell Dynasty
Ibbi-adadell Dynasty
Strom Dynasty
Dell angel Dynasty
Monarcher Dynasty
Judgesson Dynasty
Conquerorell Dynasty
Magesson Dynasty
Khensaoui Dynasty
Monopthalmoskin Dynasty
Farmeresi Dynasty
Slavegil Dynasty
Shepherdsson Dynasty
Seamanfitz Dynasty
Bat-shaharsson Dynasty
Voodoo Dynasty
Oooooooooo Dynasty
Qua Dynasty
Bonaventure Dynasty
Katapof Dynasty
Agago Dynasty
Sara Dynasty
Kara Dynasty
Fallen Dynasty
Prostitutesson Dynasty
Marieell Dynasty
Stark3 Dynasty
Stark Dynasty
Kyelacox Dynasty
Dassinell Dynasty
Iputson Dynasty
Kruskalls Dynasty
Nibos Dynasty
Amulet Dynasty
Nebus Dynasty
Alicefitz Dynasty
Wagoner Dynasty
Irajesi Dynasty
Clairecox Dynasty
Debito Dynasty
Scully Dynasty
Cleanercox Dynasty
Soteirafitz Dynasty
Mosaic Dynasty
Eos Dynasty
Aour Dynasty
Idk Dynasty
Septenaigue Dynasty
Abdewahab Dynasty
Nopal Dynasty
Beletumcox Dynasty
Toolmakersson Dynasty
Addal Dynasty
Lannister Dynasty
Strmšek Dynasty
Prophetkin Dynasty
Goldsmithkin Dynasty
Zurbj Dynasty
Ait suhla Dynasty
Zubr Dynasty
Zub Dynasty
Zurb Dynasty
Zurb10 Dynasty
Zue3 Dynasty
Zur2 Dynasty
Zur1 Dynasty
Daboros Dynasty
Zur Dynasty
Ku-enlilagil Dynasty
Nguyenell Dynasty
Julii Dynasty
Dab Dynasty
Maisadebbe Dynasty
Alicecox Dynasty
Dariusher Dynasty
Hengest Dynasty
Cerdicingas Dynasty
Hitlersson Dynasty
Scientistoui Dynasty
Fibretigre Dynasty
Frieda, con artist in Cologne (1975,?)
Dikaios, soldier in Cologne (1941,?)
Paul, con artist in Cologne (1952,?)
Flavius, con artist in Cologne (1945,?)
Monopthalmos, con artist in Cologne (1934,?)
Fulvia, con artist in Cologne (1940,1992)
Marie, leather worker in Cologne (1915,?)
Luborad, con artist in Cologne (1885,1955)
Luborad, con artist in Barcelona (1849,1904)
Florencia, con artist in Barcelona (1812,1870)
Dawud, con artist in Barcelona (1741,1831)
Belinay, con artist in Barcelona (1713,1775)
Ku-enlila, con artist in Teheran (1683,1728)
Iman, con artist in Teheran (1639,1701)
Bakshishum, con artist in Teheran (1585,1663)
Jaakobah, con artist in Isfahan (1558,1626)
Levi, con artist in Isfahan (1507,1570)
Abeba, con artist in Isfahan (1471,1558)
Zawadi, con artist in Alexandria (1431,1494)
Yaro, con artist in Alexandria (1380,1456)
Nedjeh, prostitute in Aksum (1435,1506)
Ibada, prostitute in Thebes - Luxor (1400,1492)
Iput, gardener in Oualata (1398,1486)
Aat, gardener in Oualata (1360,1409)
Uloho, monk in Oualata (1314,1398)
Ilozumba, potter in Oualata (1255,1314)
Bayissa, potter in Oualata (1196,1274)
Yaro, soldier in Oualata (1243,1308)
Taderfit, drug dealer in Oualata (1203,1270)
Idder, soldier in Oualata (1215,1261)
Kahina, soldier in Oualata (1175,1240)
Hemaka, porter in Oualata (1130,1215)
Khensa, messenger in Oualata (1108,1193)
Chapusana, messenger in Amud (1069,1134)
Ananda, messenger in Amud (1020,1104)
Ilozumba, servant in Gondershe (974,1069)
Wazad, servant in Gondershe (930,1021)
Qalhata, drug dealer in Gondershe (939,1010)
Mansa, hunter in Gondershe (902,967)
Akuada, latrines keeper in Khami (847,923)
Adjatay, monk in Qanbalu (832,939)
Amasis, latrines keeper in Qanbalu (779,869)
Qalhata, town crier in Qanbalu (761,823)
Behenu, town crier in Qanbalu (718,813)
Dassin, thief in Adulis (787,848)
Utatrerses, thief in Adulis (757,840)
Behenu, builder in Adulis (747,827)
Chepkirui, builder in Adulis (704,802)
Addisu, thief in Leptis Magna (702,782)
Kyela, burglar in Qanbalu (673,761)
Chikondi, butcher in Samun Dukiya (647,733)
Erhue, dancer in Samun Dukiya (601,692)
Ometeko, fisher in Samun Dukiya (577,648)
Illi, pictural artist in Aksum (532,604)
Qalhata, pictural artist in Aksum (488,569)
Awawa, seaman in Oualata (520,587)
Uloho, circus artist in Jebel Moya (530,594)
Chepkirui, circus artist in Oualata (504,580)
Adebiyi, spinner in Aksum (445,514)
Mongo, circus artist in Faras (402,504)
Sekhmakh, seaman in Faras (407,493)
Markunda, dancer in Faras (364,438)
Ilozumba, debt collector in Amud (339,416)
Ometeko, monk in Amud (311,394)
Rahotep, thief in Ambohimanga (305,345)
Gwafa, thief in Ambohimanga (265,325)
Khensa, soldier in Ambohimanga (203,290)
Ejikeme, potter in Ambohimanga (217,285)
Akuada, potter in Sungbo's Eredo (176,236)
Dayo, messenger in Sungbo's Eredo (167,225)
Ibada, messenger in Sungbo's Eredo (162,224)
Adjatay, messenger in Sungbo's Eredo (130,198)
Abeba, mercenary in Samun Dukiya (212,298)
Habtamu, mercenary in Samun Dukiya (157,265)
Naserian, laundry washer in Samun Dukiya (171,252)
Iput, laundry washer in Samun Dukiya (129,177)
Meddur, mercenary in Samun Dukiya (176,224)
Urhie, mercenary in Samun Dukiya (135,200)
Uloho, hunter in Samun Dukiya (168,229)
Tafsut, brick maker in Gondershe (300,350)
Alara, seaman in Banganarti (352,403)
Dassin, seaman in Banganarti (330,410)
Ejikeme, seaman in Banganarti (307,395)
Aksil, brick maker in Gondershe (288,340)
Wawira, messenger in Banganarti (308,381)
Rahotep, prostitute in Naqa (300,354)
Dayo, butcher in Naqa (296,345)
Meddur, butcher in Tabarka (291,353)
Ilozumba, gardener in Naqa (281,340)
Emetemedia, butcher in Naqa (251,314)
Ogheneme, quarryman in Gondershe (302,335)
Wazad, brick maker in Gondershe (273,329)
Mainza, brick maker in Gondershe (260,324)
Thutmose, brick maker in Gondershe (253,304)
Abeba, brick maker in Gondershe (224,284)
Gwafa, messenger in Gondershe (207,273)
Ogheneme, burglar in Danangombe (174,241)
Kerubo, burglar in Danangombe (169,218)
Zoputan, burglar in Danangombe (162,219)
Markunda, burglar in Danangombe (138,223)
Kyela, messenger in Ambohimanga (136,196)
Chepkirui, messenger in Samun Dukiya (136,191)
Chikondi, messenger in Samun Dukiya (126,142)
Wazad, messenger in Samun Dukiya (85,171)
Abeba, messenger in Samun Dukiya (88,156)
Teriahi, messenger in Sungbo's Eredo (76,144)
Baragsen, messenger in Danangombe (50,115)
Nedjem, messenger in Danangombe (21,68)
Kyela, messenger in Samun Dukiya (-24,37)
Nedjeh, burglar in Naqa (-1808,-1748)
Gadise, quarryman in Samun Dukiya (-1846,-1755)
Abeba, quarryman in Gondershe (-1888,-1780)
Alara, brick maker in Gondershe (-1879,-1787)
Zoputan, brick maker in Samun Dukiya (-1884,11)
Iput, brick maker in Samun Dukiya (-1921,-1859)
Ananda, brick maker in Leopard's Kopje (-1961,-1906)
Uloho, porter in Leopard's Kopje (-1984,-1921)
Markunda, builder in Leopard's Kopje (-2003,-1943)
Kerubo, porter in Katsina-Ala (-2012,-1970)
Erhue, porter in Katsina-Ala (-2040,-1970)
Alara, fisher in Meroe (-1994,-1941)
Ejikeme, prostitute in Meroe (-1968,-1925)
Abeba, musician in Meroe (-2000,-1961)
Emetemedia, prostitute in Meroe (-2011,-1960)
Kyela, musician in Meroe (-2015,-1968)
Udjebten, hunter in Meroe (-2054,-1988)
Qalhata, executioner in Katsina-Ala (-2051,-1978)
Nedjeh, fire keeper in Shum Laka (-2061,-1997)
Chibarameze, fire keeper in Shum Laka (-2106,-2031)
Addisu, shepherd in Shum Laka (-2095,-2036)
Udumebraye, shepherd in Shum Laka (-2154,-2095)
Taderfit, shepherd in Shum Laka (-2201,-2139)
Orisa, servant in Shum Laka (-2205,-2130)
Wagguten, butcher in Tiya (-2205,-2156)
Mongo, beggar in Shum Laka (-2230,-2154)
Wawira, executioner in Shum Laka (-2212,12)
Naserian, copper smith in Shum Laka (-2219,9)
Cleopatra, carpenter in Tiya (-2225,-2166)
Ibada, carpenter in Shum Laka (-2230,-2145)
Akpobome, carpenter in Shum Laka (-2256,-2179)
Makena, copper smith in Shum Laka (-2239,5)
Bayissa, copper smith in Shum Laka (-2262,-2187)
Gwafa, jeweler in Gondershe (-2284,-2219)
Enku, executioner in Shum Laka (-2260,-2193)
Wawira, executioner in Gondershe (-2296,-2230)
Udumebraye, shaman in Gondershe (-2335,-2260)
Zegiga, beggar in Gondershe (-2374,-2297)
Fasika, mercenary in Gondershe (-2281,9)
Makena, mercenary in Memphis (-2291,-2263)
Menhet, mercenary in Gondershe (-2330,-2275)
Djedhor, weaver in Lomekwi (-2320,-2261)
Fasika, mercenary in Gondershe (-2361,-2291)
Takama, weaver in Lomekwi (-2340,-2270)
Gadise, musician in Gondershe (-2319,-2254)
Adjatay, mercenary in Gondershe (-2322,-2267)
Mansa, mercenary in Gondershe (-2366,-2286)
Shabaka, spinner in Gondershe (-2353,-2295)
Markunda, weaver in Gondershe (-2362,-2300)
Wawira, spinner in Gondershe (-2386,-2337)
Alara, spinner in Gondershe (-2367,-2305)
Aksil, spinner in Gondershe (-2413,-2353)
Gilukhipa, weaver in Gondershe (-2427,-2372)
Jol, weaver in Gondershe (-2466,-2396)
Urhie, quarryman in Gondershe (-2514,-2466)
Menhet, weaver in Gondershe (-2563,-2490)
Dayo, hunter in Aksum (-2523,-2480)
Uloho, mercenary in Aksum (-2540,-2493)
Iput, prostitute in Aksum (-2570,-2503)
Meddur, butcher in Aksum (-2598,-2520)
Akinyi, porter in Aksum (-2619,-2538)
Khabekhnet, potter in Aksum (-2637,-2576)
Jol, leather worker in Memphis (-2655,-2600)
Uloho, latrines keeper in Memphis (-2638,-2582)
Dayo, leather worker in Memphis (-2679,-2604)
Kyela, leather worker in Memphis (-2677,12)
Alara, leather worker in Memphis (-2683,-2615)
Menhet, leather worker in Memphis (-2717,-2640)
Urhie, musician in Memphis (-2742,-2688)
Rahotep, musician in Memphis (-2780,-2702)
Tafsut, musician in Memphis (-2816,-2755)
Khabekhnet, musician in Memphis (-2844,-2780)
Adjatay, vagabond in Memphis (-2899,-2830)
Shabaka, vagabond in Aksum (-2933,-2861)
Taderfit, leather worker in Aksum (-2937,-2869)
Wazad, thief in Aksum (-2989,-2937)
Adebiyi, thief in Asa Koma (-3021,-2983)
Please select a family member to see their biography