Book of time

The fates of all the dynasties

Back to Game

Basket Dynasty
Valyrion Dynasty
Prostitutesson Dynasty
Charlottegil Dynasty
Wyrda Dynasty
NaÏlo Dynasty
Lucky Dynasty
Executioneroff Dynasty
Dwighthaul Dynasty
Hyperion Dynasty
Radio Dynasty
Dinahfitz Dynasty
Fasikafitz Dynasty
Isaaccox Dynasty
Florenciaell Dynasty
Warlordkin Dynasty
Jolinarius Dynasty
Zyra Dynasty
Yellam Dynasty
Jamalell Dynasty
Warlorder Dynasty
Ku-enlilagil Dynasty
Esone Dynasty
Atilliatorgil Dynasty
Friedlitz Dynasty
Jewelerer Dynasty
Shantiesi Dynasty
Hoslet Dynasty
Abebason Dynasty
Sculptorgil Dynasty
Sampo Dynasty
Sagecox Dynasty
Donpablosi Dynasty
Pichushkinaesi Dynasty
Conquerorell Dynasty
Kalinaer Dynasty
Cookesi Dynasty
Cadaures Dynasty
Tales Dynasty
Florenciason Dynasty
Quyk Dynasty
Ileks Dynasty
Uatu Dynasty
G off Dynasty
Exploreroui Dynasty
Alderiate Dynasty
Abeocox Dynasty
Cleopatragil Dynasty
Abiditanoui Dynasty
De richet Dynasty
Bastarditos Dynasty
Faisgenre Dynasty
Epimanesgil Dynasty
Baudoinesi Dynasty
Remoissans Dynasty
Poogie Dynasty
Apothecaryfitz Dynasty
Chibretibre Dynasty
De nantevarre Dynasty
Laborio Dynasty
Stark Dynasty
Pichushkinasson Dynasty
Belle des buits Dynasty
Qualitos Dynasty
Rototo Dynasty
Luxor Dynasty
Kaze Dynasty
Purple Dynasty
Makapuf Dynasty
Bob Dynasty
De reims Dynasty
Sculptorfitz Dynasty
Batterberg Dynasty
Batterski Dynasty
Figliuzzi Dynasty
Film Dynasty
Taderfitcox Dynasty
Gilukhipaoui Dynasty
Fabiaell Dynasty
Clerksson Dynasty
Hunteroui Dynasty
Bigood Dynasty
Ambassadorfitz Dynasty
Tzabo Dynasty
Maclac Dynasty
Journalistfitz Dynasty
Journalistgil Dynasty
Kardashian Dynasty
Chagatai Dynasty
Du pixel Dynasty
Kennedy Dynasty
Hagendorfer Dynasty
Dawudoui Dynasty
Khan Dynasty
Belle de boskoop Dynasty
Bedan Dynasty
Moneylendergil Dynasty
Arty Dynasty
Pichushkinaoff Dynasty
Karimalacox Dynasty
Dikaioser Dynasty
Bakerer Dynasty
Friedakin Dynasty
Khorshider Dynasty
Nedjemson Dynasty
Hemakaoff Dynasty
Guardesi Dynasty
Apinoir Dynasty
Aserkamanioff Dynasty
Akinyison Dynasty
Addisusson Dynasty
Song Dynasty
Alice ça glitche Dynasty
Undeuxtroisquatrecin Dynasty
Moreels Dynasty
Zebumixer Dynasty
Zegigaesi Dynasty
Ferrand Dynasty
Apietoile Dynasty
Cabaking Dynasty
Targ ya rien Dynasty
Chevalier Dynasty
The second Dynasty
Florenciaer Dynasty
The one Dynasty
Retailercox Dynasty
Grypos, mage in London (811,876)
Radek, teacher in London (745,811)
Jean, teacher in Barcelona (704,769)
Juliette, teacher in Edinburgh (662,715)
Jack, soldier in London (740,803)
Esmeralda, teacher in London (713,782)
Barypos, teacher in Cologne (670,748)
Marie, teacher in Syracuse (629,691)
Flavius, teacher in Edinburgh (614,679)
Euergetis, teacher in York (587,650)
Barypos, teacher in London (516,587)
Pedro, teacher in London (430,516)
Emily, pictural artist in London (400,499)
Deirdre, pictural artist in London (352,438)
Banyong, pictural artist in York (274,367)
Mai, pictural artist in Ulaanbaatar (230,303)
Sun, pictural artist in Ulaanbaatar (141,230)
Kanita, pictural artist in Ulaanbaatar (94,174)
Peng, prostitute in Jakarta (140,215)
Han, prostitute in Jakarta (76,174)
Wongsojoyo, pictural artist in Mumbai (53,127)
Dong, pictural artist in Mumbai (27,101)
Peng, pictural artist in Mumbai (5,82)
Banyong, latrines keeper in Mumbai (-218,-184)
Chatur, pictural artist in Mumbai (-207,5)
Tsukino, pictural artist in Delhi (-231,8)
Zhan, pictural artist in Mumbai (-256,-184)
Chatur, pictural artist in Jakarta (-318,-249)
Hildegard, servant in Jakarta (-388,-281)
Berdine, servant in Shanghai (-428,-359)
Akiba, soldier in Delhi (-527,-433)
Bugidai, servant in Prague (-499,-413)
Radek, servant in Delhi (-548,-457)
Patrick, servant in Prague (-617,-536)
Emily, scribe in Prague (-634,-568)
Pythodoros, scribe in Prague (-668,-590)
Eli, scribe in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-680,-607)
Levi, scribe in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-717,-621)
Shamash-andulli, scribe in Prague (-722,-668)
Isaac, scribe in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-763,-694)
Hayat, merchant in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-796,-730)
Farid, merchant in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-827,-751)
Beren, pictural artist in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-865,-810)
Dawud, dancer in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-932,-847)
Iman, goldsmith in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-968,-891)
Yusuf, priest in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1029,-968)
Eymen, priest in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1083,-999)
Beren, sculptor in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1128,-1027)
Gazualum, bronze smith in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1155,-1055)
Miriam, bronze smith in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1196,-1128)
Hayat, witch in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1235,-1176)
Hans, storyteller in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1281,-1196)
Ernst, porter in Athens (-1353,-1274)
Juliette, leather worker in Athens (-1392,-1301)
Harry, soldier in Athens (-1449,-1364)
Jaakobah, spinner in Athens (-1489,-1416)
Mert, spinner in Istanbul / Constantinople / Byzantium (-1533,-1430)
Dinah, spinner in Zenobia (-1582,-1522)
Belinay, builder in Troy (-1519,-1453)
Zehra, builder in Troy (-1561,-1462)
Iraj, builder in Troy (-1635,-1532)
Gilukhipa, spinner in Troy (-1667,-1586)
Yaro, spinner in Jerusalem (-1678,-1582)
Mongo, spinner in Troy (-1713,-1639)
Qalhata, spinner in Sungbo's Eredo (-1754,-1692)
Hemaka, spinner in Nok (-1809,-1734)
Orisa, spinner in Nok (-1854,-1779)
Rehema, seaman in Nok (-1901,-1833)
Urhie, musician in Ngwenya Mine (-1956,-1901)
Thutmose, musician in Nok (-2040,-1929)
Onanojah, musician in Nok (-2094,-2021)
Nedjeh, musician in Nok (-2170,-2074)
Chausiku, musician in Ife (-2208,-2123)
Nedjeh, builder in Adrar Bous (-2268,-2193)
Baragsen, builder in Adrar Bous (-2304,-2237)
Akpobome, lumberjack in Samun Dukiya (-2398,-2297)
Nekesa, merchant in Sungbo's Eredo (-2415,-2344)
Urhie, musician in Sungbo's Eredo (-2412,-2353)
Gadise, musician in Sungbo's Eredo (-2449,-2367)
Dayo, merchant in Sungbo's Eredo (-2457,-2376)
Mongo, merchant in Sungbo's Eredo (-2504,-2438)
Chapusana, brick maker in Sungbo's Eredo (-2599,-2504)
Cleopatra, weaver in Sungbo's Eredo (-2609,-2521)
Habtamu, weaver in Sungbo's Eredo (-2668,-2570)
Yoruba, weaver in Leopard's Kopje (-2715,-2656)
Aksil, prostitute in Leopard's Kopje (-2738,-2675)
Menhet, latrines keeper in Kalambo Falls (-2766,-2689)
Hemaka, latrines keeper in Tlokwe (-2830,-2759)
Anwulika, hunter in Tlokwe (-2862,-2787)
Buneb, vagabond in Tlokwe (-2852,-2800)
Rehema, vagabond in Tlokwe (-2885,-2852)
Habtamu, vagabond in Tlokwe (-2952,-2885)
Taderfit, leather worker in Naledi Cave (-2986,-2911)
Butemwe, leather worker in Naledi Cave (-3023,-2931)
Nedjeh, beggar in Naledi Cave (-3025,-2946)
Please select a family member to see their biography