Book of time

The fates of all the dynasties

Back to Game

Basket Dynasty
Valyrion Dynasty
Prostitutesson Dynasty
Charlottegil Dynasty
Wyrda Dynasty
NaÏlo Dynasty
Lucky Dynasty
Executioneroff Dynasty
Dwighthaul Dynasty
Hyperion Dynasty
Radio Dynasty
Dinahfitz Dynasty
Fasikafitz Dynasty
Isaaccox Dynasty
Florenciaell Dynasty
Warlordkin Dynasty
Jolinarius Dynasty
Zyra Dynasty
Yellam Dynasty
Jamalell Dynasty
Warlorder Dynasty
Ku-enlilagil Dynasty
Esone Dynasty
Atilliatorgil Dynasty
Friedlitz Dynasty
Jewelerer Dynasty
Shantiesi Dynasty
Hoslet Dynasty
Abebason Dynasty
Sculptorgil Dynasty
Sampo Dynasty
Sagecox Dynasty
Donpablosi Dynasty
Pichushkinaesi Dynasty
Conquerorell Dynasty
Kalinaer Dynasty
Cookesi Dynasty
Cadaures Dynasty
Tales Dynasty
Florenciason Dynasty
Quyk Dynasty
Ileks Dynasty
Uatu Dynasty
G off Dynasty
Exploreroui Dynasty
Alderiate Dynasty
Abeocox Dynasty
Cleopatragil Dynasty
Abiditanoui Dynasty
De richet Dynasty
Bastarditos Dynasty
Faisgenre Dynasty
Epimanesgil Dynasty
Baudoinesi Dynasty
Remoissans Dynasty
Poogie Dynasty
Apothecaryfitz Dynasty
Chibretibre Dynasty
De nantevarre Dynasty
Laborio Dynasty
Stark Dynasty
Pichushkinasson Dynasty
Belle des buits Dynasty
Qualitos Dynasty
Rototo Dynasty
Luxor Dynasty
Kaze Dynasty
Purple Dynasty
Makapuf Dynasty
Bob Dynasty
De reims Dynasty
Sculptorfitz Dynasty
Batterberg Dynasty
Batterski Dynasty
Figliuzzi Dynasty
Film Dynasty
Taderfitcox Dynasty
Gilukhipaoui Dynasty
Fabiaell Dynasty
Clerksson Dynasty
Hunteroui Dynasty
Bigood Dynasty
Ambassadorfitz Dynasty
Tzabo Dynasty
Maclac Dynasty
Journalistfitz Dynasty
Journalistgil Dynasty
Kardashian Dynasty
Chagatai Dynasty
Du pixel Dynasty
Kennedy Dynasty
Hagendorfer Dynasty
Dawudoui Dynasty
Khan Dynasty
Belle de boskoop Dynasty
Bedan Dynasty
Moneylendergil Dynasty
Arty Dynasty
Pichushkinaoff Dynasty
Karimalacox Dynasty
Dikaioser Dynasty
Bakerer Dynasty
Friedakin Dynasty
Khorshider Dynasty
Nedjemson Dynasty
Hemakaoff Dynasty
Guardesi Dynasty
Apinoir Dynasty
Aserkamanioff Dynasty
Akinyison Dynasty
Addisusson Dynasty
Song Dynasty
Alice ça glitche Dynasty
Undeuxtroisquatrecin Dynasty
Moreels Dynasty
Zebumixer Dynasty
Zegigaesi Dynasty
Ferrand Dynasty
Apietoile Dynasty
Cabaking Dynasty
Targ ya rien Dynasty
Chevalier Dynasty
The second Dynasty
Florenciaer Dynasty
The one Dynasty
Retailercox Dynasty
Patrick, factory worker in Lisbon (1953,?)
Jacques, factory worker in Lisbon (1947,?)
Pedro, prostitute in Lisbon (1912,?)
Radek, factory worker in Lisbon (1939,?)
Esmeralda, factory worker in Lisbon (1905,1992)
Pierre, chimney sweeper in Lisbon (1928,?)
Cholos, chimney sweeper in Lisbon (1860,1939)
Yaro, mosaic artist in Rome (1851,1930)
Chibarameze, mosaic artist in Lisbon (1842,1928)
Eli, gardener in Mecca (1897,1955)
Beren, gardener in Mecca (1885,1947)
Mansa, gardener in Isfahan (1838,1902)
Ilozumba, mosaic artist in Isfahan (1818,1885)
Dayo, mosaic artist in Rome (1807,1916)
Ejikeme, brick maker in Alexandria (1900,1969)
Dassin, potter in Alexandria (1893,1959)
Zoputan, potter in Alexandria (1844,1940)
Udad, mosaic artist in Alexandria (1833,1923)
Tafsut, mosaic artist in Alexandria (1788,1846)
Khensa, mosaic artist in Cairo (1776,1864)
Butemwe, mosaic artist in Alexandria (1744,1814)
Mongo, drug dealer in Baghdad (1669,1750)
Udumebraye, mosaic artist in Ouagadougou (1697,1765)
Nekesa, mosaic artist in Baghdad (1637,1735)
Abeo, mosaic artist in Ouagadougou (1601,1697)
Bita, toolmaker in Ouagadougou (1595,1685)
Jamal, toolmaker in Ouagadougou (1552,1629)
Iman, toolmaker in Isfahan (1508,1565)
Shamash-andulli, toolmaker in Teheran (1458,1547)
Dinah, toolmaker in Teheran (1378,1475)
Hezekiah, toolmaker in Teheran (1325,1405)
Khorshid, toolmaker in Teheran (1292,1365)
Khorshid, toolmaker in Teheran (1247,1316)
Husain, executioner in Teheran (1218,1302)
Chepkirui, iron smith in Teheran (1185,1259)
Nedjem, iron smith in Nishapur (1116,1212)
Wawira, iron smith in Tabarka (1083,1176)
Fasika, cook in Tabarka (1036,1116)
Qalhata, town crier in Tabarka (1036,1101)
Ogheneme, town crier in Tabarka (993,1090)
Addisu, mercenary in Tabarka (989,1036)
Apunanwu, salt miner in Tabarka (978,1020)
Buneb, butcher in Tabarka (938,1015)
Chausiku, farmer in Tabarka (931,1000)
Amasis, farmer in Aksum (881,967)
Mongo, farmer in Qaableh (825,902)
Alara, farmer in Samun Dukiya (821,879)
Bayissa, farmer in Qaableh (778,851)
Udjebten, farmer in Samun Dukiya (772,861)
Apunanwu, farmer in Samun Dukiya (741,803)
Takama, farmer in Samun Dukiya (712,786)
Khabekhnet, drug dealer in Samun Dukiya (649,741)
Gilukhipa, drug dealer in Samun Dukiya (609,716)
Aksil, quarryman in Samun Dukiya (584,642)
Chinecherem, quarryman in Samun Dukiya (555,584)
Wazad, quarryman in Samun Dukiya (479,570)
Orisa, butcher in Samun Dukiya (457,527)
Abeba, butcher in Ambohimanga (438,529)
Adjatay, butcher in Samun Dukiya (413,507)
Chausiku, burglar in Samun Dukiya (414,494)
Erhue, burglar in Ife (342,414)
Chepkirui, burglar in Ife (306,390)
Awawa, hunter in Ife (272,370)
Ejikeme, latrines keeper in Ife (301,381)
Yoruba, latrines keeper in Ife (259,349)
Nedjeh, beggar in Ife (231,301)
Persenet, beggar in Khami (223,268)
Kerubo, beggar in Khami (195,266)
Thutmose, vagabond in Khami (189,252)
Behenu, builder in Danangombe (128,212)
Hemaka, builder in Danangombe (72,151)
Wawira, quarryman in Bambandyanalo (54,115)
Amasis, fisher in Bambandyanalo (52,102)
Pebatjma, mercenary in Bambandyanalo (39,83)
Kerubo, mercenary in Bambandyanalo (23,46)
Hemaka, mercenary in Bambandyanalo (-19,23)
Adebiyi, brick maker in Bambandyanalo (-2943,-2881)
Khensa, latrines keeper in Bambandyanalo (-2932,9)
Yoruba, latrines keeper in Bambandyanalo (-2973,-2918)
Abeo, latrines keeper in Nyambwezi Falls (-3025,-2949)
Please select a family member to see their biography